PLACEMENTS 2015-16

S. No.

Name of student

Branch

Company

1.     

Vishal suryavashi

IT

U&D Square

2.     

Ajaykumar gajengi

IT

IBeON Infotech

3.     

Bhagyavant biradar

IT

Aphron Infotech

4.     

Aditya Pisal

IT

Aphron Infotech

5.     

Aditya Nikkam

IT

U&D Square

6.     

Aniket Bondave

IT

IBeON Infotech

7.     

Dakshta Vaje

IT

IBeON Infotech

8.     

Mayur Suryavanshi

IT

U&D Square

9.     

Sakshi Naidu

Comp

Proactive IT services

10.    

Prasad Pingle

Comp

IBeON Infotech

11.    

Abhishek anand

Comp

IBeON Infotech

12.    

Kanifnath Kolha

Comp

U&D Square

13.    

Manisha Bambere

Comp

Aphron Infotech

14.    

Adarsh Ghule

Comp

IBeON Infotech

15.    

SagarKhengat

Comp

Proactive IT services

16.    

Surabhi Pranjpe

Comp

TVAMEVAHAM

17.    

Aniket bondve

Comp

TVAMEVAHAM

18.    

Vaishali Chonde

Comp

TVAMEVAHAM

19.    

Bagyavanth biradar

Comp

TVAMEVAHAM

20.    

Akash Gharat

E&TC

Renu Enterprises

21.    

Rupesh Bhosle

E&TC

Renu Enterprises

22.    

Aditya Vishen

E&TC

IBeON Infotech

23.    

Aditya Sharma

E&TC

Proactive IT services

24.    

Rishabh Singh

E&TC

Panasonic

25.    

Swati Chitwar

E&TC

Wipro

26.    

Shah Huzzaif

E&TC

Vodaphone

27.    

Shashwat Mishra

E&TC

Renu Enterprises

28.    

Aishwarya R

E&TC

Renu Enterprises

29.    

Pradeep Shinde

E&TC

Renu Enterprises

30.    

Raveena Pawar

E&TC

Renu Enterprises

31.    

Ajinkya Shenage

E&TC

Renu Enterprises

32.    

Saurabh Kumar singh

E&TC

Renu Enterprises

33.    

Prachi surve

E&TC

Renu Enterprises

34.    

Akshat Khandelwal

Mech

Endurance

35.    

Durgesh Birari

Mech

Endurance

36.    

Sagar babale

Mech

Endurance

37.    

Santosh Kangane

Mech

Endurance

38.    

Sandeep Suryavanshi

Mech

Endurance

39.    

Birudev Devkata

Mech

Endurance

40.    

Manoj Gore

Mech

TVAMEVAHAM

41.    

Sagar Khengat

Mech

TVAMEVAHAM

42.    

Prashant Pawar

Mech

TVAMEVAHAM

43.    

Ashish Jadhav

Mech

TVAMEVAHAM

44.    

Swapnil Honsav

Mech

TVAMEVAHAM

45.    

Balaji Vijau Unsale

Mech

PROTHOM INDS.

46.    

Hanumant R. Magar

Mech

PROTHOM INDS.

47.    

Pravin L Dahibhate

Mech

PROTHOM INDS.

48.    

Bhuvanes N. Bhise

Mech

PROTHOM INDS.

49.    

Amol balkrishan Nirmal

Mech

PROTHOM INDS.

50.    

Vikas kumar

Mech

PROTHOM INDS.

51.    

Manoj Bhimrao Ghure

Mech

PROTHOM INDS.

52.    

Saket ashok Kanunje

Mech

PROTHOM INDS.

53.    

Ashok M Chillarge

Mech

PROTHOM INDS.

54.    

Janardan rajesh Chavan

Mech

PROTHOM INDS.

55.     

Swapnil Patil

Mech

PROTHOM INDS.

56.     

Sanket Bansod

Mech

PROTHOM INDS.

57.    

Pravin Garale

Mech

PROTHOM INDS.

arrow_upward